Neues und Wichtiges
Infos Vorstand
SSC-1 2019 Schwalbach: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (0) | 1995 | - | Windmüller, Simon (0) | 1087 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Dupont, David (0) | 1066 | - | Recktenwald, Cedric (0) | 1876 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (0) | 1797 | - | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (0) | 906 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (0) | 889 | - | Jenner,Meikel (0) | 1759 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Müller,Maximilian (0) | 1717 | - | Prem, Philipp (0) | 848 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Meister, Boris (0) | 799 | - | Unbehend,Marius (0) | 1614 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Feidt,Jonas (0) | 1597 | - | Kurz, Emilian (0) | 779 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Ehnes, Tim (0) | 763 | - | Hoppstädter, Daniel (0) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Jürges,Paul (0) | 1427 | - | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (0) | 742 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Quartz, Konstantin (0) | 700 | - | Schuh, Felix (0) | 1330 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (0) | 1176 | - | Feidt, Marius (0) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Aldinger, David (0) | 700 | - | Tobinski, Dennis (0) | 1148 | 0:1 |
Runde 2, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoppstädter, Daniel (1) | 1591 | - | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (1) | 1995 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Recktenwald, Cedric (1) | 1876 | - | Jürges,Paul (1) | 1427 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schuh, Felix (1) | 1330 | - | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (1) | 1797 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Jenner,Meikel (1) | 1759 | - | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (1) | 1176 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Tobinski, Dennis (1) | 1148 | - | Müller,Maximilian (1) | 1717 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Meister, Boris (1) | 799 | - | Feidt,Jonas (1) | 1597 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Unbehend,Marius (0) | 1614 | - | Ehnes, Tim (0) | 763 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Prem, Philipp (0) | 848 | - | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (0.0) | 1431 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Windmüller, Simon (0) | 1087 | - | Quartz, Konstantin (0) | 700 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Kurz, Emilian (0) | 779 | - | Dupont, David (0) | 1066 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (0) | 906 | - | Aldinger, David (0) | 700 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (0) | 742 | - | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (0) | 889 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Feidt, Marius (0) | 700 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (2) | 1995 | - | Schuh, Felix (2) | 1330 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Müller,Maximilian (2) | 1717 | - | Recktenwald, Cedric (2) | 1876 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Feidt,Jonas (2) | 1597 | - | Jenner,Meikel (2) | 1759 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (1) | 1797 | - | Tobinski, Dennis (1) | 1148 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Dupont, David (1) | 1066 | - | Unbehend,Marius (1) | 1614 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Quartz, Konstantin (1) | 700 | - | Hoppstädter, Daniel (1) | 1591 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (1) | 1431 | - | Meister, Boris (1) | 799 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Feidt, Marius (1) | 700 | - | Jürges,Paul (1) | 1427 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (1) | 1176 | - | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (1) | 742 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (0) | 889 | - | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (0.5) | 906 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Aldinger, David (0.5) | 700 | - | Windmüller, Simon (0) | 1087 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Ehnes, Tim (0) | 763 | - | Prem, Philipp (0) | 848 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Kurz, Emilian (0) | 779 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feidt,Jonas (3) | 1597 | - | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (3) | 1995 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Recktenwald, Cedric (2.5) | 1876 | - | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (2) | 1797 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Jenner,Meikel (2) | 1759 | - | Müller,Maximilian (2.5) | 1717 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Jürges,Paul (2) | 1427 | - | Unbehend,Marius (2) | 1614 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Hoppstädter, Daniel (2) | 1591 | - | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (2) | 1176 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schuh, Felix (2) | 1330 | - | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (2) | 1431 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (1.5) | 906 | - | Dupont, David (1) | 1066 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Tobinski, Dennis (1) | 1148 | - | Kurz, Emilian (1) | 779 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Windmüller, Simon (1) | 1087 | - | Feidt, Marius (1) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (1) | 742 | - | Meister, Boris (1) | 799 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Prem, Philipp (0.5) | 848 | - | Quartz, Konstantin (1) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Aldinger, David (0.5) | 700 | - | Ehnes, Tim (0.5) | 763 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (0) | 889 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (4) | 1995 | - | Müller,Maximilian (3) | 1717 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (3) | 1797 | - | Hoppstädter, Daniel (3) | 1591 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schuh, Felix (3) | 1330 | - | Feidt,Jonas (3) | 1597 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Unbehend,Marius (2.5) | 1614 | - | Recktenwald, Cedric (2.5) | 1876 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Jürges,Paul (2.5) | 1427 | - | Jenner,Meikel (2.5) | 1759 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (2) | 1431 | - | Windmüller, Simon (2) | 1087 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (2) | 1176 | - | Dupont, David (2) | 1066 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Meister, Boris (2) | 799 | - | Tobinski, Dennis (2) | 1148 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Prem, Philipp (1.5) | 848 | - | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (1.5) | 906 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Kurz, Emilian (1) | 779 | - | Aldinger, David (1.5) | 700 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Quartz, Konstantin (1) | 700 | - | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (1) | 889 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Feidt, Marius (1) | 700 | - | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (1) | 742 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Ehnes, Tim (0.5) | 763 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (4) | 1797 | - | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (5) | 1995 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Unbehend,Marius (3.5) | 1614 | - | Feidt,Jonas (4) | 1597 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Jenner,Meikel (3.5) | 1759 | - | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (3) | 1431 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Müller,Maximilian (3) | 1717 | - | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (3) | 1176 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Hoppstädter, Daniel (3) | 1591 | - | Schuh, Felix (3) | 1330 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Tobinski, Dennis (3) | 1148 | - | Jürges,Paul (2.5) | 1427 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Recktenwald, Cedric (2.5) | 1876 | - | Aldinger, David (2.5) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Windmüller, Simon (2) | 1087 | - | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (2) | 889 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Dupont, David (2) | 1066 | - | Prem, Philipp (2) | 848 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (2) | 906 | - | Meister, Boris (2) | 799 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (2) | 742 | - | Ehnes, Tim (1.5) | 763 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Feidt, Marius (1) | 700 | - | Kurz, Emilian (1) | 779 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Quartz, Konstantin (1) | 700 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7, 14. April 2019 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeschke, Jan -Gesamtsieger- (6) | 1995 | - | Jenner,Meikel (4.5) | 1759 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Feidt,Jonas (4.5) | 1597 | - | Hoppstädter, Daniel (4) | 1591 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Müller,Maximilian (4) | 1717 | - | Unbehend,Marius (4) | 1614 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Jürges,Paul (3.5) | 1427 | - | Zha,Kevin -Sieger U1800- (4) | 1797 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Schuh, Felix (3) | 1330 | - | Recktenwald, Cedric (3.5) | 1876 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Lang, Albert -Sieger U1500- (3) | 1431 | - | Dupont, David (3) | 1066 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Zinnikus, Elias -Sieger U1200- (3) | 1176 | - | Windmüller, Simon (3) | 1087 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Farhane, Elias -Sieger U800- (3) | 742 | - | Tobinski, Dennis (3) | 1148 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Aldinger, David (2.5) | 700 | - | Meister, Boris (2.5) | 799 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Raile, Colin -Sieger U1000- (2.5) | 906 | - | Quartz, Konstantin (2) | 700 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Schwitzgiebel, Luca (2) | 889 | - | Kurz, Emilian (2) | 779 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Ehnes, Tim (1.5) | 763 | - | Feidt, Marius (1) | 700 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Prem, Philipp (2) | 848 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager