START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SGem Bexbach
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Czech,Torsten
2022
- 79
-
2
Hänßel,Christian
2021
- 85
2060
3
Czech,Daiva
1983
- 25
2068
4
Ebel,Nicolas
1925
- 71
2058
5
Vijayakumar,Prusoth
1864
- 44
-
6
Victor,Silver Star
1861
- 46
-
7
Weiß,Martin
1856
- 62
-
8
Peiffer,Joe
1792
- 29
1896
9
Busch,Günther
1770
- 23
-
10
Welter,Bernhard
1707
- 83
1706
11
Maier,Albrecht
1692
- 55
-
12
Marburger,Martin
1687
- 44
-
13
Lang,Christian
1646
- 41
-
14
Schnur,Bernd
1629
- 63
-
15
Lensch,Frank
1615
- 48
-
16
Dittgen,Jörg
1585
- 26
-
17
Ley,Stefan
1563
- 84
1821
18
Holzer,Steffen
1544
- 26
-
19
Müller,Alwin
1517
- 69
-
20
Dellwing,Fabian
1470
- 30
-
21
Scheuer,Thorsten
1440
- 49
-
22
Spadea,Fabrizio
1432
- 29
1665
23
Al-Siaidi,Hani
1305
- 10
-
24
Gros,Christian
1223
- 32
-
25
Unbehend,Marius
1202
- 21
-
26
Schneider,Peter
1196
- 47
-
27
Ohr,Wolfgang
1017
- 15
-
28
Bonk,Julia
1005
- 3
-
29
Kremp,Oliver
997
- 6
-
30
König,Dominik
992
- 14
-
31
Grelich,Eugen
988
- 13
-
32
Efinger,Christian
937
- 16
-
33
Obeldobel,Tim
913
- 5
-
34
Moser,Johannes Daniel
833
- 3
-
35
Biehl,Marcus
797
- 3
-
36
Bonk,Vanessa
795
- 1
-
37
Schwitzgebel,Luca
779
- 1
-
38
Wieprecht,Annette
-
-
39
Miedel,Valentin
-
-
40
Kalesnikau,Victor
-
-
41
Panasenko,Oleksii
-
-
42
Kurz,Emilian
-
-
43
Sahin,Asaf
-
-
44
Nonnweiler,Gerhard
-
-
45
Palavikas,Joanna
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90002
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung