START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC GEMA St.Ingbert
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Zengerle,Tobias
2003
- 57
1959
2
Zengerle,Tobias
1977
- 53
1957
3
Dorongovski,Michael
1929
- 39
-
4
Höfer,Michael
1907
- 74
1544
5
Joeres,Roman
1896
- 74
1883
6
Amman,Oliver
1880
- 47
-
7
Marhöfer,Daniel
1878
- 63
1808
8
Aditya,Pai
1873
- 4
1575
9
Deutsch,Thomas
1870
- 61
-
10
Friedrich,Elias
1859
- 59
1764
11
Baus,Christian
1822
- 63
2074
12
Müller,Maximilian
1810
- 63
1736
13
Unbehend,Marius
1788
- 63
1595
14
Enders,Axel
1750
- 100
1718
15
Laag,Pascal Benedikt
1728
- 56
1642
16
Alhassan,Radwan
1724
- 19
1645
17
Krüger,Michael
1707
- 41
1877
18
Wagner,Werner
1686
- 40
1770
19
Berrang,Marius
1682
- 34
-
20
Seyffarth,Renate
1666
- 59
1907
21
Noll,Sonja
1628
- 142
1728
22
Schöler,Christian
1624
- 28
1703
23
Sureshkumar,Atchuthan
1616
- 22
1662
24
Schuh,Willi
1615
- 105
-
25
Dahl,Michael
1496
- 23
1594
26
Ganßauge,Wolfgang
1471
- 63
1518
27
Omann,Andreas
1466
- 40
-
28
Alhassan,Jodi
1447
- 33
1165
29
Heim,Aurelien
1431
- 10
-
30
Kasper,Benjamin
1396
- 1
-
31
Hollinger,Sascha
1385
- 31
1462
32
Schulz,Lars
1316
- 3
-
33
Langer,Sebastian
1310
- 1
1430
34
Birkholz,Thomas
1249
- 20
-
35
Piekarski,Karl
1239
- 34
-
36
Decker,André
1213
- 56
-
37
Hartmann,Luca
1206
- 12
-
38
Wagner,Milena
1202
- 13
-
39
Alhassan,Ghanem
1186
- 11
-
40
Quartz,Konstantin
1130
- 12
1153
41
Michel,Joel
1094
- 10
-
42
Kohler,Norbert
1008
- 41
-
43
Zengerle,Marius
997
- 6
-
44
Bai,Jian
981
- 6
-
45
Wagner,Nikita
969
- 8
-
46
Schellinger,Florian
796
- 1
-
47
Faust,Joshua
783
- 2
-
48
Gleßner,Ophelia
772
- 2
-
49
Gleßner,Ophelia
764
- 3
-
50
Koch,Julian
763
- 3
-
51
Böttger,Adrian
732
- 1
-
52
Alkharrat,Ammar
-
-
53
Böttger,Benjamin
-
-
54
Wiedemann,Tobias
-
-
55
Wannemacher,Sebastian
-
-
56
Bauer,Gianluca
-
-
57
Amann,Hans-Dieter
-
-
58
Alves-Döttling,Friedrich
-
-
59
IM
Deshmukh,Anup
-
2145
60
IM
Kulkarni,Rakesh
-
2321
61
Zapp,Jonas
-
-
62
Zapp,David
-
-
63
Michel,Jerome
-
-
64
Hauptkorn,Till
-
-
65
Andre,Joel
-
-
66
Bach,Alexander
-
-
67
Pietzka,Lea
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90044
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung