START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Fedick,Josef
2036
- 34
-
2
Czech,Daiva
1994
- 26
2068
3
Dietzen,Corinna
1972
- 96
2005
4
Stephan,Anna
1910
- 51
2147
5
Zimmer,Elke
1869
- 142
1950
6
Guldner,Felix
1847
- 55
2025
7
Augustin,Christian
1837
- 99
2045
8
Raphael,Jürgen
1833
- 59
-
9
Dellert,Lena
1829
- 26
1875
10
Zimmer,Conrad
1763
- 32
2070
11
Rezai Perdomo,Yuanne
1725
- 62
-
12
Gross,Stephan
1719
- 56
-
13
Kessler,Jörg
1670
- 62
1831
14
Reinstädler,Gerold
1659
- 77
-
15
Leinenbach,Janine
1652
- 90
1764
16
Pitsch,Wolfgang
1635
- 55
-
17
Fleckner,Hans
1631
- 109
1917
18
Seyler,Lothar
1629
- 27
-
19
Saar,Christian
1609
- 44
-
20
Rohm,Heinz
1584
- 51
-
21
Rauch,Karl-Heinz
1537
- 50
-
22
Kluge,Robert
1505
- 34
-
23
Nischik,Natascha
1492
- 77
-
24
Lauer,Lars
1487
- 32
-
25
Scholl,Alois
1475
- 36
1628
26
Neumann,Tanja
1468
- 71
1663
27
Schirra,Dustin
1407
- 24
-
28
Lauer,Pascal
1399
- 22
-
29
Dietzen,Thomas
1397
- 38
-
30
Zimmer,Bernhard
1393
- 57
-
31
Kirch,Hermann
1387
- 57
-
32
Scheerer,Helmut Jakob
1382
- 31
-
33
Bohdjalian,Alexander
1165
- 10
-
34
Riefer,Robert
1163
- 20
-
35
Bohdjalian,Roxanne
1117
- 12
-
36
Guldner,Andreas
1104
- 15
-
37
Becker,Nina
1102
- 11
-
38
Dietzen,Marianne
1047
- 14
-
39
Weisgerber,Karl
1046
- 23
-
40
Hess,Sophie
969
- 20
-
41
Kiefer,Fabian
898
- 13
-
42
Ernst,Maximilian
822
- 7
-
43
Bohdjalian,Johanna
-
-
44
Ercegovac,Ivica
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90063
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung