START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Jung,Karl-Otto
1977
- 100
2190
2
Gehlen,Rolf
1866
- 75
1886
3
Lange,Andreas
1799
- 18
-
4
Klein,Christoph
1768
- 25
-
5
Wilbert,Michael
1721
- 37
-
6
Bormann,Thomas
1701
- 54
-
7
Hoefert,Michael
1660
- 33
1783
8
Gassner,Frank
1646
- 41
-
9
Mick,Uwe
1645
- 32
1757
10
Eitel,Emil
1588
- 7
-
11
Reuter,Peter
1567
- 52
-
12
Venukumar,Danny
1554
- 26
1527
13
Backes,Markus
1542
- 48
-
14
Fenzlein,Anatoliy
1473
- 11
-
15
Zimmer,Armin
1460
- 10
-
16
Pfeiffer,Christof
1399
- 29
1665
17
Rüth,Walter
1387
- 32
-
18
Leßmeister,Ian
1358
- 30
1533
19
Lang,Wolfgang
1335
- 24
-
20
Tröss,Dieter
1293
- 25
-
21
Leininger,Luzie
1210
- 4
-
22
Golz,Patrick
1179
- 6
-
23
Kolbusch,Gerd
1037
- 11
1295
24
Bossler,Leon
1033
- 4
1167
25
Bausch,Markus
993
- 1
-
26
Bossler,Leon
979
- 3
1167
27
Zeps,Rupert
873
- 20
-
28
Groß,Helmut
867
- 11
1382
29
Haas,Vanessa
866
- 8
-
30
Schwender,Yannis
778
- 2
-
31
Rupf,Clemens
741
- 6
-
32
Lewandowski,Szymon Jakub
-
-
33
Barleben,Benjamin
-
-
34
Pietsch,Arne-Joseph
-
-
35
Bulat,Bogdan
-
-
36
Schneider,Michael
-
-
37
Iuga Tut,Eduard
-
-
38
Köhler,Emilian
-
-
39
Düll,Patricia
-
-
40
Kraus,Till
-
-
41
Rogula,Thomas
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90020
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung