START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Abbas,Sami
Ajvazi,Veli
Al Ani,Mohamad
Albrecht,Joel
Albrecht,Samuel
Arriens,Damien
Ato,Jiyan
Bachmann,Lukas
Baranyai-Molnar,Adam-Kristof
Barz,Henrik
Bäsel,Jeremy
Bauer,Johannes
Bauer,Maximilian
Baus,Lars
Beberhold,Otto Richard
Becker,Hannah
Becker,Jonas
Behr,Julian
Bennoit,Tove
Bergkessel,Maximilian
Bergmann,Lennart
Berndt,Jannis
Bethke,Richard
Bethke,Robert
Biermann,Sophie
Blanchette,Mia
Bläs,Alexander
Bloch,Colin
Boley,Christian
Bonawitz,Constantin
Borowski,Leon
Borst,Felix
Bozkurt,Mirhat
Breuer,Patrick
Buscemi,Dario
Colditz,Elias
Cullmann,Elias
Dalchow,Jonas
Dalchow,Mario
Davidshöfer,Leonie
Decker,Aaliyah
Decker,Max
Dittenberger,Nico
Dittenberger,Timo
Dixon,Laura Michaela
Dreher,Nico
Drumm,Jan Luca
Düro,Liam
Ebling,Marc
Ebling,Tim
Ehrlich,Patrick
Eli,Robin
Elß,Marco Noel
Emmerich,Julian
Engelhardt,Wilhelmine
Engert,Kiyan
Engländer,Leon Arne
Eull,Emil
Favia,Jordan
Feidt,Jonas
Feng,Felix
Fink,Andreas
Fink,Carola
Finkler,Noémie
Flaccus,Björn
Franz,Viviane
Fritsche,Alan
Fromm,Nick
Gasthalter,Moritz
Glomba,Joline
Glomba,Nancy
Gogadze,Andra
Golm,Oskar
Grandeck,Jason
Grell,Celine
Grimm,Lysander
Grisafi,Nevio
Groß,Katrin
Groß,Simon
Grund,Melanie
Grund,Sebastian
Günther,Arthur
Haller,Luis
Hamame,Samara
Hamami,Rayan
Hans,Felix
Hanson,Ryan
Hartmann,Luca
Hartmann,Simon
Heim,Aurélien
Helmsdorf,Marius
Hennemann,Florian
Hentschker,Josefin
Hentschker,Merlin
Herrmann,Josef
Herzogenrath,Elias
Hoffmann,Jan
Hoffmann,Lukas
Höfner,Emma
Hoos,Ben
Illert,Tim
Jakob,Karl
Jung,Marcel
Jung,Paul
Jung,Tobias
Kaiser,Frederic
Kaiser,Jason
Kania,Markus
Kansiz,Hilmi
Kasem,Nura
Kasem,Roya
Keller,Yannik
Kelm,Daniel
Kin,Daniel
Kinsky,Leonhard
Kirchner,Markus
Kirschweng,Luca
Köhler,Robin
Koleber,Ksenia
Kolzenburg,Jan Niklas
Kosev,Momchil
Krämer,Julian
Krastev,Alexander
Kraus,David
Krause,Juna
Krömer,Alexander
Krömer,Emanuel
Kuzewski,Felix
Kuznecovs,Nikita
Labudda,Yannik
Lagodny,Milena
Laux,Dominik
Laux,Filip
Lenz,Joshua
Lesche,Sven
Lewandowski,Jakub
Lickes,Maik
Liebold,Aaron
Limpert,Tillmann
Lorenz,Anouk
Lorenz,Keana
Lorenz,Tobias
Lösch,Adrian
M 1 Br 1
M 1 Br 2
M 1 Br 3
M 1 Br 4
M 10 Br 1
M 10 Br 2
M 10 Br 3
M 10 Br 4
M 2 Br 1
M 2 Br 2
M 2 Br 3
M 2 Br 4
M 3 Br 1
M 3 Br 2
M 3 Br 3
M 3 Br 4
M 4 Br 1
M 4 Br 2
M 4 Br 3
M 4 Br 4
M 5 Br 1
M 5 Br 2
M 5 Br 3
M 5 Br 4
M 6 Br 1
M 6 Br 2
M 6 Br 3
M 6 Br 4
M 7 Br 1
M 7 Br 2
M 7 Br 3
M 7 Br 4
M 8 Br 1
M 8 Br 2
M 8 Br 3
M 8 Br 4
M 9 Br 1
M 9 Br 2
M 9 Br 3
M 9 Br 4
Makarov,Mark Alexander
Marschall,Tillmann
Maximilian,Granzow
Mayer,Daniel
Mayer,Maxim
Mees,Emily
Messina,Angelina
Messina,Giuliano
Metzner,Simon
Meuer,David
Mühlpfordt,Thomas
Müller,Gian Luca
Müller,Magnus
Müller,Maurice-Pascal
Münk,Johannes
Musekamp,Linus
Nakhla,Tamara
Nistler,Sarah
Paris,Julian
Paul,Nils
Paulus,Sophie
Peschel,Jan
Peschel,Julia
Petrov,Sachar
Philippi,Felix
Pittner,Marc
Pitz,Sebastian
Pomrehn,Ole Magnus
Pralle,Finnegan
Prashantakumar,Arju
Quartz,Konstantin
Queralt Schade,Octavio
Rapp,Lukas
Ratay,Meike
Reimringer,Timo
Ressing,Dennis
Rieß,Erik
Ries,Yannik
Röhm,Adrian
Röhrig,Julius
Roos,Elias
Röth,Alexander
Roth,Steven
Rühl,Alexander
Ruppel,Felix
Sachar,Petrov
Sahner,Leah
Saive,Philipp
Salbiev,Erik
Samtleben,Christian
Satalganov,Georg
Sauer,Julian
Schäfer,Leonhard
Schäfer,Lukas
Schattschneider,Philipp
Scheid,Habibah
Scherer,Elias
Scherer,Peter
Schilz,Luna
Schilz,Tabea
Schirra,Luisa
Schlang,Fabian
Schley,Moritz
Schmidt,Pauline
Schmitt,Nikolas
Schmitz,Luca Joel
Schnabel,Brian
Schöneberger,Paul
Schubert,Nikita
Schulz,Sarah
Schuster,Lennart
Schuster,Lennert
Seinsoth,Paul
Simrock,Manuel
Simukov,Erik
Specht,Robin
Speicher,Finn
Spengler,Jamie Lee
spielfrei
Spieß,Lukas
Stadelmann,Constantin
Stein,Konstantin
Stiehl,Richard
Strauß,Florian
Tabales,Lennart
Tampe,Friederike
Theobald,Philipp
Thode,Kilian
Thomsen,Phil
Tiggemann,Felix
Urbain,Tristan
Urbanczyk,Darius
Vanbrockrijck,Keanu
Volkov,Michael
von Knorre,Christoph
Wacker,Andreas
Wacker,Felix
Wagner,Margarethe
Wagner,Victoria
Wasemann,Max
Weber,Julian
Weimer,Maximilian
Weis,Robin
Welsch,Elias
Welter,Julian
Wendt,Alysha
Werling,Lasse
Werner,Florin
Werner,Rosalie
Witsch,Robin
Wolf,Philipp
Wolfahrt,Katharina
Wolfarth,Katharina
Wöllenstein,Sebastian
Wüllner,Frederic
Yue,Qihang
Zeng,Jonas
Zewe,Michelle
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung