START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Akbayir,Efe
Askarbekov,Umar
Balló,Emanuel
Balló,Olivier
Baskin,Robert
Belin,Anton
Bergmann,Lennart
Betschel,David
Bishop,Daniel James
Bogucanin,Mirsad
Boutayeb,Malak
Brandt,Norbert
Buchholz,Maja Patricia
Busch,Annette
Caruso,Giacomo
Chebolu,Tejaswini
Chebolu,Yashaswini
Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr.
Czech,Ludwig
Derr,Oleg
Dixon Quiroz,Laura Michaela
Dixon Quiroz,Maritza Lizette
Döll-Hentschker,Susanne
El-Lawindy,Asem
Elbel,Aaron
Enneper,Eckhard
Erochin,David
Füssel,Jan Michael
Galea,Luca
Gani,Win
Ganske,Timm
Gehring,Hans Markus
Gey,Stefan
Goreacinic,Dmitri
Grasmück-Werner,Sabine
Haase,Lennart
Hackethal,Franz
Hechler,Georg,Dr.
Hentschker,Josefin
Hentschker,Merlin
Heppner,Ernst,Dr.
Hierling,Stefan
Höhn,Michael
Jachovitz,Jan
Jakel,Wolfgang
Just,Fred
Kazic,Bruno
Kim,Elias
Kollmer,Karla
Kollmer,Otto
Kono,Yasushi
Krasowitzki,Jan
Kreuzer,Alexander
Kuchta,Maksim
Lanz,Udo
Laux,Andreas
Laux,Dominik
Laux,Filip
Laux,Monika
Lin,Yu-Han
Lipinski,Adam
Loewner,Kai
Lützen,Matthias
Maier,Wolfram
Melzer,Oliver
Meyer,Friedhelm
Milman,Sophie
Mueller,Thorsten
Müller,Horst
Müller,Leonie Joleen
Münker,Friedhelm
Neff,Norbert
Neininger,Sarah
Neubauer,Jürgen
Nguyen,Thanh Lam
Nimrichter,Christian
Papadopoulos,Kyriakos
Patarcic,Domagoj
Pobre,Noah
Pontes-Damdé,Antonio
Prechtl,Felix
Rezgui,Maryam
Roob Lal,Roshan Owaan
Roosen,Holger
Sandten-Ma,Ulrich
Scheel,Alexander
Scheel,Benjamin
Schlieper,Friedrich
Selcuk,Samuel
Selvaraj,Vibhaakar
Solovykh,Dmytro
Sommer,Tim
Staat,Christian
Ternes,Sebastian
Theuer,Carsten
Tökel,Leyla
Tökel,Ozan
Tringali,Matteo
Trumpp,Lothar
Tsolakopoulos,Konstantinos
Uddin,Naina
Var,Talya
Veit,Andre Marius
Velenderic,Aleksandar
Velez,Luis Miguel
von Knorre,Christoph
Vujadinovic,Stefan
Wagner,Lea
Warburg,Maxim
Weiss,Matthias
Werner,Elmar
Werner,Florin
Werner,Rosalie
Werner,Tom
Wolff,Beate
Zargaran,Paya
Zargaran,Sepas
Zimmermann,Rolf
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung