START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Alber,Horst
Alkayas,Karim
Alkayas,Mohammad
Alkayas,Shadi
Antonischki,Robert
Avhopulo,Kirill
Basan,Ennes
Baum,Bernd,Dr.
Baumgart,Jost
Becker,Julien
Bennemann,Ingmar
Biallas,Flynn
Blübaum,Johanna
Böhme,Erich
Brajkovic,Pavo
Brand,Thorsten
Burger,Martin
Burgers,Sabine
Carrie,Mike
Christen,Mathilda
Cimen,Merih
Claus,Jürgen
Debelius,Aaron
Dierkes,Emil
Dietrich,Fabian
Ditthardt,Jonathan
Dorst,Johannes,Prof. Dr.
Dorst,Michael
Dubinker,Philipp
Duncker,Joachim
El-Zayat,Malik
Emig,Nils
Eucker,Fritz
Finger,Elise
Friehe,Johannes
Gärtner,Jürgen
Glusman,Anatoli
Goebel,Johannes
Grochala,Adrian
Groß,Heinrich
Habermann,Rolf
Hahn,Volker
Hamasaleh Darwish,Yousif
Heiling,Thomas,Dr.
Hein,Lennart
Heindel,Joachim
Henrich,Thomas
Hildebrand,Georg
Hilger,Jonathan
Humburg,Philipp
Inacker,Johanna
Ippers,Matthias
Jokar,Lilya
Jung,Felix
Jung,Lukas
Junge,Fabian
Kappeler,Georg
Kappeler,Ralf
Kewald,Tom
Kliebe,Adolf
Kolmakow,Aleksandr
Kraft,Andrea
Kraus,Julius
Krawczynski,Patrick
Krischak,Werner
Kröger,Ernst
Kuhl,Rian Johann
Kuhn,Gerhard
Kuhne,Manfred
Laschenko,Sergej
Lotz,Kolja
Marten,Cedric
Mohammadi,Sholeh
Montermann,Klaus
Müller,Linda Marlene
Münch,Anton
Muskajan,Nazaret
Nardiello,Samuel Giuseppe
Neidhardt,Helge
Nekhamkis,Genadi
Noll,Raphael
Opitz,Florian-Daniel
Parviz,Bahram
Paschal,Vincent
Piller,Rafael
Pogge von Strandmann,Paul
Porner,Djiego
Prange,Dieter
Ried,Lia
Riggs,Adele
Riggs,Helena
Roling,Bernhard
Rolle,Eric
Rollenske,Sönke
Saghar,Noha
Saghar,Reem
Salomka,Diana
Scherer,Mark
Schilling,Pascal
Schloemilch,Helmut
Schmölz,Paul
Schneider,Udo
Schneider,Wolfram
Scholz,Gerd
Schön,Wolfgang
Schracke,Guido
Schulte,Stefan
Schüßler,Simon
Schuster,Dimitri
Schwamb,Gisela
Schwamb,Werner
Schwartzberg,Jill
Schwartzberg,Leonie
Seibert,Heiko
Seifart,Urs-Aragon
Sreeramulu,Aarush
Starke,Dieter,Dr.
Steidel,Christian
Steinberg,Wolfgang
Thimm,Thomas
Traut,Patrick
Uhde,Christian
Van Andel,Bosko
Vedder,Matthias
Vermeer,Levon
Volkov,Mischa
von Heydwolff,Florens
Wagner,Kai-Uwe
Weiner,Diana
Weiner,Jon
Wimmer,Thomas
Winkel,Arsenij
Witt,Margit
Wolf,Jakob
Zenker,Othmar
Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr.
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Turm Wadern
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
START
Termine
SJEM
Anmeldung/Registrierung